Allen-Bradley 1783-MX04S Ethernet Switch, Expansion Module, 4 SFP Ports, Fiber, LC Connector

  ... people are viewing this right now

  Share
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Ethernet Switch, Expansion Module, 4 – 100 FX Fiber-optic SFP Ports, 3.3 Volt DC, 2.5 Amp

Based on 0 reviews

0.00 Overall
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Be the first to review “Allen-Bradley 1783-MX04S Ethernet Switch, Expansion Module, 4 SFP Ports, Fiber, LC Connector”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Close
Categories
Recent reviews
Close My Cart
Recently Viewed Close
Close

Close
Navigation
Categories